Auflistung aller Athleten mit offiziellem Schweizermeister Titel in Wushu/ Kung Fu.

SCHWEIZERMEISTER LISTE AB 1995

                               
     
                 
      Schweizermeister    
                       
      Event: Schweizermeisterschaft 2017          
      PDF Version                
                               
        Person Organization Total Score
                               
    Opt. Routine Adults (F) CQ + NQ  
                               
 
  Lisa Derendinger Wushu Akademie Schweiz   9.17
           
                       
                               
    Opt. Routine Adults (F) Long-Weapon  
                               
 
  Michelle Noemi Leitner Wushu Akademie Schweiz   8.33
           
                       
                               
    Opt. Routine Adults (F) Short-Weapon  
                               
 
  Lisa Derendinger Wushu Akademie Schweiz   9.21
           
                       
                               
    Opt. Routine Adults (M) CQ + NQ  
                               
 
  Sami Ben Mahmoud WU - Academy of Martial Arts   9.39
           
                       
                               
    Opt. Routine Adults (M) Long-Weapon  
                               
 
  Rolf Pachlatko WU - Academy of Martial Arts   9.26
           
                       
                               
    Opt. Routine Adults (M) Short-Weapon  
                               
 
  Sami Ben Mahmoud WU - Academy of Martial Arts   9.51
           
                       
                               
    Qingda Adults (F) >63kg  
                               
 
  Priscilla Staubli Sun Long Meng  
           
                       
                               
    Qingda Adults (F) -63kg  
                               
 
  Judit Jäger KSC Do-Jigo Wollerau  
           
                       
                               
    Qingda Adults (M) >88kg  
                               
 
  Oliver Hasler SUN WU Gongfu Schule Zürich  
           
                       
                               
    Qingda Adults (M) -63kg  
                               
 
  Manuel Orlandi Association DAO  
           
                       
                               
    Qingda Adults (M) -71kg  
                               
 
  Michel Bieler Sun Long Meng  
           
                       
                               
    Qingda Adults (M) -79kg  
                               
 
  Patrik Käppeli Sun Long Meng  
           
                       
                               
    Qingda Adults (M) -88kg  
                               
 
  Dario Bürki Fight Academy March  
           
                       
                               
    Qingda U15 (F) -33kg  
                               
 
  Kenza Zemmouri Fight Right  
           
                       
                               
    Qingda U15 (F) -47kg  
                               
 
  Lisa Gerpe Cid Association DAO  
           
                       
                               
    Qingda U15 (F) -55kg  
                               
 
  Reka Racz Fight Academy March  
           
                       
                               
    Qingda U15 (F) -63kg  
                               
 
  Tabea Tschersich Freies Dojo Basel TB Wyhlen  
           
                       
                               
    Qingda U15 (M) -33kg  
                               
 
  Nikolas Lovrinovic KSC Do-Jigo Wollerau  
           
                       
                               
    Qingda U15 (M) -40kg  
                               
 
  Leandro Nussbaumer Fight Academy March  
           
                       
                               
    Qingda U15 (M) -47kg  
                               
 
  Raul Menanga Association DAO  
           
                       
                               
    Qingda U15 (M) -55kg  
                               
 
  Ivo Oberlin Fight Academy March  
           
                       
                               
    Qingda U15 (M) -63kg  
                               
 
  Brandon Menanga Association DAO  
           
                       
                               
    Qingda U20 (F) -63kg  
                               
 
  Vanessa Kaefer Fight Academy March  
           
                       
                               
    Qingda U20 (M) -63kg  
                               
 
  Lucien Rüegg SUN WU Gongfu Schule Zürich  
           
                       
                               
    Qingda U20 (M) -71kg  
                               
 
  Yasha Valentin Lüdi SUN WU Gongfu Schule Zürich  
           
                       
                               
    Qingda U20 (M) -79kg  
                               
 
  Robin Birrer Sun Long Meng  
           
                       
                               
    Sanda Adults (F) >63kg  
                               
 
  Priscilla Staubli Sun Long Meng  
           
                       
                               
    Sanda Adults (M) -71kg  
                               
 
  Michel Bieler Sun Long Meng  
           
                       
                               
    Sanda Adults (M) -79kg  
                               
 
  Damian Trajilovic Kung Fu Center Chur  
           
                       
                               
    Sanda Adults (M) -88kg  
                               
 
  Lukas Haller Sun Long Meng  
           
                       
                               
    Sanda Light  Adults (M) >88kg  
                               
 
  Luan Rama Kung Fu Center Chur  
           
                       
                               
    Sanda Light  Adults (M) -63kg  
                               
 
  Jobir Khikmatullaev Fight Academy March  
           
                       
                               
    Stand. Routine Adults (M/F) 89/01/12 Short Weapon  
                               
 
  Milena Schnyder WU - Academy of Martial Arts   8.6
           
                       
                               
    Stand. Routine Kids (F) 32 A/B w/o Weapon  
                               
 
  Corina Müller Wushu Akademie Schweiz   7.33
           
                       
                               
    Stand. Routine Kids (M) 32 A w/o Weapon  
                               
 
  Yannis Amrein WU - Academy of Martial Arts   8.07
           
                       
                               
    Stand. Routine Kids (M) 32 B w/o Weapon  
                               
 
  Nick Bracher AQUILA CONCEPTS   7.06
           
                       
                               
    Stand. Routine Kids 32 A/B Daoshu/Nandao  
                               
 
  Yannis Amrein WU - Academy of Martial Arts   8.37
           
                       
                               
    Stand. Routine Kids 32 A/B Gunshu/Nangun  
                               
 
  Tim Hässig Wushu Akademie Schweiz   8.1
           
                       
                               
    Stand. Routine Kids 32 A/B Jianshu  
                               
 
  Thomas Nguyen Wushu-Zentrum Bern   7.65
           
                       
                               
    Stand. Routine Youth (F) 1989 Long-Weapon  
                               
 
  Sheryl Kasper Wushu Akademie Schweiz   8.44
           
                       
                               
    Stand. Routine Youth (F) 1989 Short-Weapon  
                               
 
  Sheryl Kasper Wushu Akademie Schweiz   8.62
           
                       
                               
    Stand. Routine Youth (F) 1989 w/o Weapon  
                               
 
  Sheryl Kasper Wushu Akademie Schweiz   8.45
           
                       
                               
    Stand. Routine Youth (F) 46 w/o Weapon  
                               
 
  Kelly Sharman Wushu School of Sport   7.89
           
                       
                               
    Stand. Routine Youth (M) 1989 Long-Weapon  
                               
 
  Aurelio D'Angelo WU - Academy of Martial Arts   8.6
           
                       
                               
    Stand. Routine Youth (M) 1989 Short-Weapon  
                               
 
  Aurelio D'Angelo WU - Academy of Martial Arts   8.49
           
                       
                               
    Stand. Routine Youth (M) 1989 w/o Weapon  
                               
 
  Aurelio D'Angelo WU - Academy of Martial Arts   8.41
           
                       
                               
    Stand. Routine Youth (M) 46 w/o Weapon  
                               
 
  Michael Brodmann Wushu Akademie Schweiz   7.83
           
                       
                               
    Stand. Routine Youth 2001/2012 (M/F) w/o Weapon  
                               
 
  Shunni Beutler Wushu-Zentrum Bern   8.42
           
                       
                               
    Taiji Weapon Adults/Youth  
                               
 
  Kenny Krebs Wushu-Zentrum Bern   9.4
           
                       
                               
    Taijiquan Adults/Youth  
                               
 
  Kenny Krebs Wushu-Zentrum Bern   9.11
           
                       
                               
    Trad. Routine External Styles Adults (F) Long-Weapon  
                               
 
  Geraldine  Balint Swiss Chinese Kung Fu School   8.73
           
                       
                               
    Trad. Routine External Styles Adults (F) Short-Weapon  
                               
 
  Geraldine  Balint Swiss Chinese Kung Fu School   8.25
           
                       
                               
    Trad. Routine External Styles Adults (F) w/o Weapon  
                               
 
  Geraldine  Balint Swiss Chinese Kung Fu School   8.6
           
                       
                               
    Trad. Routine External Styles Adults (M) Long-Weapon  
                               
 
  Steven Balestra Wuguan Schweiz   9.15
           
                       
                               
    Trad. Routine External Styles Adults (M) Short-Weapon  
                               
 
  Steven Balestra Wuguan Schweiz   8.53
           
                       
                               
    Trad. Routine External Styles Adults (M) w/o Weapon  
                               
 
  Steven Balestra Wuguan Schweiz   8.77
           
                       
                               
    Trad. Routine External Styles Kids (F) w/o Weapon  
                               
 
  Selina Mächler Wu-Shu-Center Oberland   6.67
           
                       
                               
    Trad. Routine External Styles Kids (M) w/o Weapon  
                               
 
  Ivan Simic Swiss Chinese Kung Fu School   6.55
           
                       
                               
    Trad. Routine External Styles Kids Weapon  
                               
 
  Brandon-Ray Sanchez WU - Academy of Martial Arts   6.81
           
                       
                               
    Trad. Routine External Styles Youth (F) Long-Weapon  
                               
 
  Chiara Caduff Wu-Shu-Center Oberland   8.53
           
                       
                               
    Trad. Routine External Styles Youth (F) Short-Weapon  
                               
 
  Ronja Rüegg Chin Woo Kung Fu  Affoltern   4.98
           
                       
                               
    Trad. Routine External Styles Youth (F) w/o Weapon  
                               
 
  Chiara Caduff Wu-Shu-Center Oberland   7.63
           
                       
                               
    Trad. Routine External Styles Youth (M) Long-Weapon  
                               
 
  David Cao Wushu-Zentrum Bern   7.7
           
                       
                               
    Trad. Routine External Styles Youth (M) w/o Weapon  
                               
 
  Aurelio D'Angelo WU - Academy of Martial Arts   8.47
           
                       
                               
    Trad. Routine Internal Styles XYQ/BGZ/BJQ Adults/Youth  
                               
 
  Steven Balestra Wuguan Schweiz   8.9
           
                       
                               
    Trad. Routine Wing Chun Adults w/o Weapon  
                               
 
  Florian Müller Chin Woo Kung Fu  Affoltern   8.84